RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
you RUN the place
6100 Oleander Drive, Orlando, Florida, 32807, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (30)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (34)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (15)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2014 - East Coast Classic (26)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (22)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (20)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (24)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (2)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (8)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Golden South Classic (1)
2013 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (2)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (3)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (2)
2012 - Bale N Trail (3)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (9)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (15)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (5)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Golden South Classic (1)
2012 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (2)
2012 - Metro East XC Championships (4)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (8)
2012 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (7)
2011 - (3)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (11)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (5)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (11)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
Folders
2010 - (10 videos)
2011 - (60 videos)
2012 - (80 videos)
2013 - (63 videos)
2014 - (70 videos)
2015 - (90 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
90
All
90
Girls 5K - Metro East Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 15th 2015, 8:21pm
Boys 5K - Metro East Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 15th 2015, 5:30am
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:05pm
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:01pm
Boys 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 19th 2015, 7:01pm
Girls 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 19th 2015, 6:19pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys 5K - Metro East Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 15th 2015, 5:30am
Comments
Metro Conference XC Championships
- Oct 14, 2015
Orlando, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
BW Sports Timing - Clearwater - FL - Timing C
Mens 5k East XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Doyle, Timothy
Freedom (Orlando
16:45.73
1
2
Volmar, Johns
Freedom (Orlando
16:51.80
2
3
Cabret, Chris
Cypress Creek
16:58.16
3
4
Blake, Spenser
Boone
17:06.38
4
5
Boucher, Jackson
Winter Park
17:08.75
5
6
Foster, Sheridian
Freedom (Orlando
17:12.94
6
7
Boucher, Alex
Winter Park
17:20.47
7
8
Daly, Thomas
Winter Park
17:28.47
8
9
Castro, Roberto
Lake Nona
17:41.57
9
10
Stephenson, Ethan
Winter Park
17:46.20
10
11
Ortiz, Dillon
Freedom (Orlando
17:46.25
11
12
Marrero, Daniel
Oak Ridge
18:03.12
13
Olortegui, Pablo
University (Orla
18:07.09
12
14
Alkadry, Omar
Winter Park
18:08.83
13
15
Hopwood, Matthew
Winter Park
18:08.86
14
16
Fuentes, Jose
Boone
18:09.35
15
17
Salyers, Zane
Lake Nona
18:15.17
16
18
Rengifo, Brandon
Winter Park
18:19.84
17
19
Logan, Parker
Freedom (Orlando
18:22.61
18
20
Cruz, Bryan
Lake Nona
18:25.18
19
21
Gangle, Cameron
Winter Park
18:26.76
22
Kress, Gabriel
Lake Nona
18:27.87
20
23
Teel, Aidan
Boone
18:32.70
21
24
Estrada, Rodrigo
Colonial
18:33.85
22
25
Cruz, Emmanuel
Boone
18:35.30
23
26
Vasquez Dickson, Jose
Boone
18:36.38
24
27
Camacho, Juan
Timber Creek
18:37.94
25
28
McKee, Alex
Freedom (Orlando
18:38.26
26
29
Williams, Sean
Timber Creek
18:39.35
27
30
Colarusso, Joseph
Lake Nona
18:39.89
28
31
Miranda, Ernuel
Lake Nona
18:40.05
29
32
Rivera, Diego
Timber Creek
18:41.16
30
33
Gomez, Justin
Timber Creek
18:42.17
31
34
McKinnon, Michael
East River
18:43.42
32
35
Babu, Ashwin
Winter Park
18:44.00
36
Febres, Michael
University (Orla
18:44.28
33
37
Morales, Luis
Colonial
18:44.81
34
38
Bravini, Jose
Freedom (Orlando
18:45.17
35
39
Figueroa, Dante
Colonial
18:46.58
36
40
Turner, Anthony
Boone
18:53.77
37
41
Otero, Yonelle
Freedom (Orlando
18:54.20
42
Wittmayer, Jack
Lake Nona
19:03.69
38
43
Peralta, Sebastian
Lake Nona
19:07.88
44
Woods, Elias
Winter Park
19:08.77
45
Butenschoen, Joshua
Timber Creek
19:11.23
39
46
Simonson, Kyle
Cypress Creek
19:12.02
40
47
Fernandez, Charles
Freedom (Orlando
19:14.59
48
Cabret, Carlos
Cypress Creek
19:20.11
41
49
camacho, jovanny
University (Orla
19:21.24
42
50
Colvin, Jake
Boone
19:22.77
43
51
Haynes, Zion
University (Orla
19:23.70
44
52
Nunez, Tyler
Winter Park
19:26.93
53
Kuczajda, Matthew
Winter Park
19:27.57
54
Sayers-Oneill, Liam
Lake Nona
19:28.36
55
Mazo, Christian
University (Orla
19:29.70
45
56
Simpson, Camari
East River
19:32.07
46
57
Gonzalez, Nicolas
University (Orla
19:42.49
47
58
Lowe, Archer
Lake Nona
19:44.07
59
Rivera, Abraham
Timber Creek
19:44.11
48
60
Tenorio, Gabriel
Boone
19:48.24
61
Collins, Michael
Boone
19:48.47
62
Peralta, Jean Carlos
Lake Nona
19:48.61
63
Kuchma, Ethan
Winter Park
19:49.20
64
Phillips, David
Lake Nona
19:57.39
65
Gomez, Ezekiel
University (Orla
19:57.52
49
66
Benjelloun, Ismael
Timber Creek
20:01.64
50
67
Aldarondo, Andriel
Timber Creek
20:04.34
68
Marlett, Reid
Boone
20:05.72
69
Noel, Jimano
Oak Ridge
20:08.44
70
Harris, Jordan
Timber Creek
20:15.98
71
Fletcher, Bert
Boone
20:18.14
72
Modeste, Joshua
Oak Ridge
20:19.21
73
Banda, Nikhil
University (Orla
20:20.67
74
Ross, Cyris
Freedom (Orlando
20:21.85
75
Andrei Ong, Giann
Timber Creek
20:22.45
76
Hopwood, Michael
Winter Park
20:24.64
77
Aring, Shawn
East River
20:27.91
51
78
Tormanen, Eric
Boone
20:31.86
79
Maybin Hill, Miles
East River
20:33.74
52
80
Mora, Santiago
Colonial
20:35.20
53
81
Sparks, Cameron
University (Orla
20:35.97
82
Manenco, Christopher
Colonial
20:38.26
54
83
Perez, Jordan
Colonial
20:54.45
55
84
Mrvos, George
Timber Creek
21:00.90
85
Carruego, Carlos
Colonial
21:01.22
56
86
McClure, Justin
Timber Creek
21:34.76
87
Laguerre, Kevin
Timber Creek
21:41.90
88
Zamy, Makenson
Oak Ridge
22:51.65
89
Bromley, Ryan
Freedom (Orlando
22:52.20
90
Otero, Chris
University (Orla
23:02.41
91
Gray, Kiery
East River
23:04.03
57
92
Delinois, Welby
Freedom (Orlando
23:06.28
93
Dethlefs, Erik
Boone
23:23.81
94
Bernabel, Chistian
Cypress Creek
23:24.09
58
95
Butler, Courtney
Colonial
23:30.42
96
Molina, Javier
East River
23:47.72
59
97
Cobian, Manuel
Timber Creek
23:48.54
98
Oquendo, Christian
University (Orla
23:50.51
99
Veyna, Carlos
Lake Nona
23:58.32
100
Avila, Fabio
Colonial
24:07.20
101
Unknown,
Stanton Prep
24:24.22
101
Aberasturia, Abraham
University (Orla
24:55.08
102
Kareer, Vansh
University (Orla
25:00.74
103
Vigeant, Peter
East River
27:50.50
60
104
Abraham, Julian
Cypress Creek
28:36.74
61
105
Duran, Christopher
Cypress Creek
28:39.03
62
106
Ganzalez, Alexandro
Colonial
29:26.22
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5K - Metro East Division - Metro Conference XC Championships
Boys 5K - Metro West Division - Metro Conference XC Championships
Girls 5K - Metro East Division - Metro Conference XC Championship
Girls 5K - Metro West Division - Metro Conference XC Championship
Jean D'Haiti Dr. Phillips Boys West Champion - Metro Confere
Megan Hannah West Orange HS Girls Metro West Champion - Metro Con
Timothy Doyle Freedom HS Boys Metro East Champion - Metro Confere
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Girls 5K - Metro East Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Metro Conference XC Championships
,
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
90
36
2014
70
10
2013
63
27
31
2012
80
32
33
2011
60
13
2010
10
4
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!